Köp streaming i Innebandyappen!

Klicka här

Gå Svensk Innebandys Fifty/fifty-utbildning

Klicka här

Förbundsdomare

Förbundsdomare 2022-2023

 

Andersson
Erik
Aronsson-Elffors
Philip
Avasjö
Christer
Uppland Värmland Södermanland
     

 

Awabdeh
John
Backman
Jonas
Bengtsson
Andreas
Stockholm Uppland Stockholm

 

 
Berg 
Nico 
Berger
David 
Berger 
Tobias 
Halland Stockholm Stockholm

 

 
Bergström
Erik
Björketun
David
Boqvist
Robin
Värmland Östergötland Västsvenska

 

Borghoff
Pierre
Borglund
Leif
Carlsson
Henrik
Stockholm Stockholm Småland

 

 
Cederholm
Tony
Damgaard
Mathias
Danielsson
Christoffer
Västerbotten Västerbotten Västergötland

 

Dornlöv
David
Edstrand
Tomas
Ekenberg
Johannes
Skåne Östergötland Stockholm

 

Ekengränd
Pontus
Ekmark
Tobias
Erbing
Elis
Västsvenska Stockholm Stockholm

 

     
Eriksson
Andreas
Eriksson
Martin
Eriksson
Thomas
Västerbotten Stockholm Skåne

 

   
Frykestam
Christoffer
Garzon
Manuel
Grahn 
Viktor
Värmland Västerbotten Västerbotten

 

Halvarsson
Oliver
Hedman 
Björn
Himberg
Richard
Uppland Stockholm Södermanland

 

Hindemith
Erik
Holm
Andreas
Holm
Jonas
Skåne Småland Södermanland

 

 
Holm Schlemowitz
Simon
Ibjer
Henrik
Ibrahim
Hussein
Stockholm Södermanland Skåne

 

 
Imamovic
Aldin
Jaeger
Peter
Jakobsson
Albin
Stockholm Västergötland Värmland

 

   
Johansson
Gustav
Johansson
Martin
Jonsson
Jesper
Gävleborg Västergötland Östergötland 

 

 
Jonsson
Martin
Jäderlund
Robert
Karlström
Marcus
Västergötland Stockholm Småland

 

 
Knutsson
Claes
Kruse
Adam
Lagerström
Alexander
Värmland Västsvenska Östergötland

 

Landin
Fredrik
Larsson
Kevin
Larsson 
Lars
Stockholm Västsvenska Värmland

 

 
Leijon
Jacob
Liedberg
Jesper
Lindberg
Johnny
Stockholm Östergötland Västmanland

 

Lundborg
Fredrik
Löfgren
Måns
Markovski
Christoffer
Skåne Västsvenska Stockholm

 

Mattsson
Joakim
Nilsson
Ola
Nordqivst
Jonas
Västergötland Skåne Uppland

 

   
Norouz
Sean
Oberlauf Poopuu
Morgan
Olofsson 
Joacim
Gävleborg Västerbotten Småland
     

 

Olsen
Richard
Olsson
Stefan
Otterström
Carl
Östergötland Halland Västsvenska

 

 
Pettersson
Felix
Rittervall
Jimmy
Rosendal
Robin
Uppland Stockholm Östergötland

 

 

Rygert
Jesper
Sandholm
Ki
Simonian
Edwin
Småland Örebro Uppland

 

Sjöstedt
Mattias
Sohrevardi
Arash
Ståhlberg
Anders
Skåne Stockholm Uppland

 

   
Sundgren
Nicklas
Svedinger
Marcus
Svensson Martell
Sigge
Stockholm Gävleborg Skåne

 

Söderberg
Daniel
Terelius
Patric
Tidsjö 
Jonas
Stockholm Stockholm Gävleborg

 

 
Tingman
Shari
Trofast 
Patrik
Varli 
Jonathan
Stockholm Småland Stockholm

 

 
Viking
Hampus
Westerberg
Anders
Westerlund
Jakob
Stockholm Stockholm  Gävleborg 

 

Öhneskog 
Richard
Gävleborg