Här samlar vi tidigare säsongers deltagare av Guldsteget, både spelare och ledare.

Spelare

2021/22

Dam
Stephanie Dahlbjer, Nacka Wallenstam IBK
Elin Rosén, Malmö FBC
Elsa Frisk, IK Sirius FBC
Ida Eliasson, Pixbo Wallenstam IBK
Hanna Berg, Nacka Wallenstam IBK
Rebecka Jansson, IK Sirius FBC
Anna Nilsson, IBK Lund Elit
Malin Blohm, Nacka Wallenstam IBK
Emma Stenberg, Pixbo Wallenstam IBK
Alma Kilpeläinen, Jönköpings IK

Herr
Andreas Blom, Linköping IBK
Emil Lilja, IBF Falun
Filip Samuelsson, Linköping IBK
Kevin Haglund, FBC Kalmarsund
Alibin Hedstål, FBC Kalmarsund
Pontus Sölve, FC Helsingborg
Emil Ruud, IBF Falun
Emil Kalentun, IBF Falun
Filip Eriksson, Storvreta IBK
Hampus Öhgren, Team Thorengruppen SK

2020/21

Dam
Andrea Envall, Warberg
Stephanie Dalbjer, Nacka
Lisa Svarfvar, Mora
Vilde Rundfloen, Nacka
Hanna Svensson, Warberg
Elsa Frisk, Mora
Frida Swahn, Karlstad
Wilma Johansson, Endre
Sandra Haverman, Warberg
Anna Peterzén, Täby

Herr
Rasmus Andersson, Dalen
Andreas Blom, Linköping
Kevin Haglund, Kalmarsund
Alexander Hedlund, Dalen
Emil Helmrich, Storvreta
Simon Karlsson, Mullsjö
Viktor Kastengren, Växjö
Filip Samuelsson, Linköping
Victor Wettergren, Falun
Anton Åkerlund, Dalen

2019/20

Dam
Amanda Berggren, Karlstad IBF
Andrea Envall, Warberg IC
Cajsa Elm, Jönköpings IK
Emelie Fällman, IKSU
Felicia Forsmark, Västerås Rönnby IBK
Hanna Garman, Västerås Rönnby IBK
Klara Loneberg, Pixbo Wallenstam IBK
Linnéa Wilhelmsson, Pixbo Wallenstam IBK
Therese Gustafsson, Västerås Rönnby IBK
Tova Eriksson, IKSU

Herr
Alexander Hedlund, IBK Dalen
Anton Birgersson, Warberg IC
Anton Åkerlund, IBK Dalen
Daniel Sonidsson, IBK Dalen
Emil Lundmark, IBF Falun
Emil Nilsen, Jönköpings IK
Oskar Malmgren, Mullsjö AIS
Otto Weidman, Jönköpings IK
Viktor Kastengren, Växjö IBK
Viktor Nystedt , IBK Dalen

2018/19

Dam
Alexandra Durling, Täby FC IBK
Alva Olofsson, Endre IF
Caroline Adelöw, Pixbo Wallenstam IBK
Elin Roos, Endre IF
Ellen Svensson, Jönköpings IK
Emelie Fällman, IKSU
Felicia Forsmark, Telge SIBK                             
Hanna Garman, Linköping IBK                                                     
Johanna Nilsson, Malmö FBC
Jonna Sjöberg, Västerås Rönnby IBK
Lina Svarfvar, KAIS Mora IF
Linnea Wallgren, Endre IF
Maja Liljeroth, Endre IF
Moa Svanström, Endre IF
Therese Gustafsson, Telge SIBK
Tova Eriksson, IKSU

Herr
Anton Westlund, Mullsjö AIS
Christoffer Andersson, Höllviken IBF
Emil Lundmark, IBF Örebro
Felix Lanver, Linköping IBK
Filip Kalentun, Warberg IC
Johan Dahlqvist, Warberg IC
Jonathan Larsson, Mullsjö AIS
Karl-Johan Ahlroth, Växjö IBK
Linus Holmgren, Team Thorengruppen SK
Mattias Qvarfordt, FC Helsingborg
Oskar Malmgren, Jönköpings IK
Oskar Hovlund, Linköping IBK
Oskar Seth, Linköping IBK
Otto Weidman, Jönköpings IK
Simon Götz, AIK
Viktor Nystedt, IBK Dalen 

Tränare

2021/22

Tränare Dam
Christoffer Suominen
Mårten Storm
Mickael Fredriksson

Tränare Herr
Thomas Holmgren
Alexander Brinkmann
Emil Lindström
Daniel Pålsson

Nationella samarbetspartners
Pantamera
EY
OBOS