Gå Svensk Innebandys Fifty/fifty-utbildning

Klicka här

Listade spelare

Listade spelare som får spela för namngivet lag

 

D1

Älvsjö AIK IBF (B) *

- Linnea Lindquist
- Malin Siewer
- Daniela Engström
- Felicia Lindqvist
- Cecilia Monthan

D2

FBI Tullinge (B) *
- Emma Almström
- Isabella Johansson
- Hanna Wrangle
- Emma Skogeland
- Melina Ginström

Hammarby IF IBF (B)
- Andrea Kratz
- Amanda Torbjörner
- Elsa Janholt
- Annabell Jonsson
- Elin Ericsson

Huddinge IBS (B)
- Sofia Ericsson
- Malva Linnèr
- Tilda Kleresjö
- Frida Elison
- Emelie Stigell
- Mv Linn Ljungh

Hässelby SK IBK (B)

- Julia Rönnberg
- Emma Stiegler
- Emelie Pettersson
- Ellen Fesshaie
- Miranda Jansson
- Mv Matilda Jennersjö

Täby FC (B)

- Sofia Melander
- Smilla Klarèus
- Josefin Nylander
- Johanna Myrvoll
- Minna Keltamäki Kanerva
- Mv Mathilda Pohly

D3

FBI Tullinge (C)

- Alexandra Jensen
- Lovisa Fowler
- Linnea Kraft
- Elise Ludin

Huddinge IBS (C)

- Moa Lindqvist
- Ida Karlström
- Linnea Good
- Tilde Engberg
- Isabelle Hedin

Järfälla IBK (B) **

- Sara Nogren
- Emma Johansson
- Emma Nylén
- Ellinor Löfbom
- Mv Tess Brunnberg

Järfälla IBK (C) *

- Sandra Gifvars (Mv)
- Elin Ekman
- Moa Carlsson
- Tess Adamsson
- Jonna Karke
- Mv Lovisa Berg 

Kungsängens IF (B)

- Alice Rörström
- Michelle Aastrup
- Johanna Tiselius
- Julia Emanuelsson
- Klara Sätterström
- Mv Sandra Edlund

Vendelsö IK (B)

- Ann-Sophie Ruckle
- Lina Kavenius 
- Olivia Hågbäck
- Mv Evelinn Hallström

Älvsjö AIK IBF (C) *

- Emmie Lyckman
- Melina Källgren Gifting

H3

IBF Offensiv Lidingö (B)

- Sebastian Ekberg
- Marcus Åsbrink
- Malcom Hedberg
- Malte Petre
- Johan Sjöö
- Mv Jonathan Mooney

Hässelby SK IBK (B)

- Oliver Kimland
- Olle Blomstedt
- Arild Bjerkefeldt
- Erik Abrahamsson
- Anton Larsson
- Mv Isac Vestlin

Rosersberg Arlanda IBK

- Adam Thorell
- Adam Hellström
- Nils Henriksson
- Hampus Nilsson

Salems IF (B)

- Mv Tim Gingborn

Salems IF (C)**

- Christoffer Zetterberg
- Philip Lindkvist
- Jason Ibrahim
- David Sundberg
- Aaron Fredell
- Mv Sebastian Malmkvist

Värmdö IF (B)

- Rasmus Thelberg
- Pierre Johansson
- Robin Fredriksson
- Alexander Alf
- Lucas Werelius
- Mv Joakim Palmqvist

Älvsjö AIK IBF (B) *

- Leo Kalström
- Hampus Theorin
- David Jansson
- Hjalmar Falgren
- Harald Bälte
- Mv Jontan Holst Linden

H4

Hammarby IF IBF (B) *

- Jonathan Brobäck
- Pontus Fors
- Marcus Attebrandt
- Victor Törngren

- Mv John Koski

Nacka IBK (B)

- Wilhelm Hägerlid
- Mikael Lindström
- William Andersson
- Felix Nordström
- Arian Sylvan
- Mv Jonas Sjöqvist

Sköndals IK (B)

- Victor Jändel Holst
- Hampus Viking
- Robert Järlemark
- Joel Toftgård
- Anders Rydell
- Mv Andreas Berg

Tungelsta IF (B) *

- Anton Nilsson
- Hampus Eklund
- Gustav Elfström
- Mauritz Jansson
- Nicholas Lindgren
- Mv Elliot Veid

Vallentuna IBK (B) **

- Johan Magnusson
- Albin Samuelsson
- Simon Blanc
- Linus Douhan
- David Kruse
- Mv David Nyremo

Vaxholms IBF (B) **

- Linus Nilsson
- Jakob Anderberg
- Kasper Rosén
- Mv Magnus Wikner

Värmdö IF (C)

- Daniel Tano

H5

Djurgårdens IF IBS

- Tim Lentenius
- Sebastian Andersson
- Henrik Berghager
- Lucas Hanell
- Alexander Dahlberg
- Mv Andreas Beckius

Fullersta IBK (B) **

- Karl Ingwall Bernander
- Alexander Chahine
- Kenneth Öhman
- Jesper Jonsson
- Jens Öberg
- Mv Tony Salonen

Högalids IF (B)

- Daniel Olsen Stiegemalm

Högdalens AIS (B)

- Robert Peterson
- Andreas Olofsson
- Julius Eriksson
- Nemo Heden
- Mv Ludvig Nilsson

IK Frej Täby IBK

- Hugo Magnusson
- Gustav Moell
- Marcus Rodebäck
- Theo Briston
- Mv Theodor Thomson 

Ingarö IF (B)

- Albin Lindbäck
- Filip Öhman
- Lucas Cronås 
- Fredrik Nyman
- Philip Bergman
- Mv William Ring 

Järfälla IBK (B)

- Rasmus Pettersson-Dahlberg
- Arvid Thulin
- Leonard Wallin Svensson
- Jacob Gustafsson
- Mv Dennis Lindblom

Täby FC (B) *

- David Johansson
- Adam Leopoldson
- Jonathan Spåls
- Pontus Julin
- Jesper Jonsson
- Mv Buster Wickenbergh

Salems IF (C)**

- Christoffer Zetterberg
- Philip Lindkvist
- Jason Ibrahim
- David Sundberg
- Aaron Fredell
- Mv Sebastian Malmkvist

Väsby IBK (B)

- Gustaf Ogevall
- Erik Widberg
- Adam Rehn
- Ville Lorendal

Älvsjö AIK IBF (C)

- Markus Bohlin
- Viktor Malm
- Joel Ahlby
- Christoffer Thulin

 

* = antal gånger listan uppdaterats