Dessa lag är anmälda till säsongen 2024-2025.

H2
Torshälla IBK
Nykvarns IF Utveckling
FBC Nyköping 
FM 21
Trosa Edanö IBK
IFK Gnesta
Telge SIBK
Katrineholms IBF
Strängnäs IBK U-lag
Eskilstuna Nyfors IK
H3
Torshälla IBK U-lag
Nykvarns IF Utveckling U-lag
FBC Nyköping U-lag 
FM 21 U-lag Avanmält
Onyx IBS U-lag
Telge SIBK U-lag
Katrineholms IBF U-lag
IFK Gnesta U-lag
Strängnäs IBK U-lag
Trosa Edanö IBK U-lag Avanmält
IFK Mariefred
HJ
Mesta IBK
Nykvarns IF Utveckling 
IFK Gnesta 
Torshälla IBK
Onyx IBS
IFK Mariefred
Telge SIBK
Strängnäs IBK
Pojkar Röd
Mesta IBK P08/09
Mesta IBK P10/11
Mesta IBK P10/11
Mesta IBK P12/13
Onyx P08
Onyx P09
Onyx P10 Nyköping
Onyx IBS P10 Oxelösund
Onyx IBS P11
Onyx IBS P11
Onyx IBS P12
Onyx IBS P12
Trosa Edanö IBK 
Trosa Edanö IBK
Hölö Mörkö IF
Torshälla IBK P08/09
Torshälla IBK P08/09
Torshälla IBK P10
Torshälla IBK P10
Torshälla P12/13
Nykvarns P09
Nykvarns IF P10
Nykvarns IF P11
Nykvarns IF P12
Katrineholms IBF P09/10
Katrineholms IBF P12/13
IFK Gnesta P08-10
IFK Gnesta P11/12
Telge SIBK P08
Telge SIBK P09/10
Telge SIBK P09/10
Telge SIBK P11
Telge SIBK P12
IFK Mariefred P09/10
Strängnäs IBK P09/10
Strängnäs IBK P09/10
IK Standard P11/12
Järna SK P11
Pojkar Blå
Mesta IBK P14
Mesta IBK P14
Nykvarns IF P13
Nykvarns IF P13
Nykvarns IF P13
Nykvarns IF P13
Nykvarns IF P14
Nykvarns IF P14
Nykvarns IF P14
Nykvarns IF P14
Nykvarns IF P15
Nykvarns IF P15
Onyx IBS P13
Onyx IBS P13
Onyx IBS P13
Onyx IBS P13/14 Oxelösund
Onyx IBS P14 Nyköping
Onyx IBS P14 Nyköping
Onyx IBS P15
Onyx IBS P15
Hölö Mörkö PF12/13
Hölö Mörkö PF14/15
Torshälla P12/13
Torshälla P14
Trosa Edanö IBK P12
Trosa Edanö IBK P13
Trosa Edanö IBK P14/15
Trosa Edanö IBK P14/15
Katrineholms IBF P13-15
Katrineholms IBF P14/15
Strängnäs IBK P12
Strängnäs IBK P13
Strängnäs IBK P14
FM 21 P12-14
FM 21 P12-14
IFK Gnesta P12-13
IFK Gnesta P13
IFK Gnesta P14/15
Telge SIBK P12
Telge SIBK P13
Telge SIBK P13
IFK Mariefred P12
IFK Mariefred P15
Järna SK P12
Järna SK P14/15
Järna SK P4/15
Pojkar Grön
Mesta IBK P17/18
Mesta IBK P17/18
Mesta IBK P15/16
Mesta IBK P15/16
Mesta IBK P15/16
Mesta IBK P15/16
Onyx IBS P17
Onyx IBS P17
Onyx IBS P15
Onyx IBS P16
Onyx IBS P16
Onyx IBS P16
Torshälla IBK P15
Torshälla IBK P16/17
Torshälla IBK P16/17
Torshälla IBK P18
Torshälla IBK P18
Trosa Edanö IBK P16/17
Trosa Edanö IBK P16/17
Hölö Mörkö IF PF17
Hölö Mörkö IF PF17
Hölö Mörkö IF PF15/16
Nykvarns IF P16
Nykvarns IF P16
Nykvarns IF P16
Nykvarns IF P16
Nykvarns IF P17
IFK Gnesta P14/15
IFK Gnesta P15
IFK Gnesta P15
IFK Gnesta P15
IFK Gnesta P16
IFK Gnesta P16
IFK Gnesta P16
IFK Gnesta P17
Katrineholms IBF P15
IFK Mariefred P15/16
IFK Mariefred P17
IK Standard P15/16
Telge SIBK P15
Telge SIBK P16
Telge SIBK P16
Telge SIBK P17
Telge SIBK P17
Telge SIBK P18
FM21
FM21
FM21
FM21
Strängnäs IBK P15
Strängnäs IBK P15
Strängnäs IBK P16
Strängnäs IBK P16
Järna SK P16/17
Järna SK P16/17
D1
FBC Nyköping
Onyx IBS
Nykvarns IBF
FBC Katrineholm U-lag
Strängnäs IBK
D2
Onyx IBS U-lag
Kolpenäs IBF
Nykvarns IBF U-lag
IK Standard
IFK Gnesta
Katrineholms IBF
Telge SIBK U-lag
Eskilstuna Nyfors IK
Trosa Edanö IBK
Pershagen SK Avanmält
DJ
Nykvarns IBF
Onyx IBS
IFK Gnesta
Strängnäs IBK
Flickor Röd
Onyx IBS F09/10
Onyx IBS F11/12
Onyx IBS F11/12
Hölö Mörkö IF F09/10
Trosa Edanö IBK F09/10
Trosa Edanö IBK F11/13
Nykvarns IBF/IF F11
Nykvarns IBF/IF F11
Nykvarns IF F12-13
IK Standard F08/09
IFK Gnesta F09/10
Telge SIBK F1 0/11
Telge SIBK F 10/11
Strängnäs IBK F09/10
Strängnäs IBK F09/10
Flickor Blå
Onyx IBS F13/14
Onyx IBS F13/14
Onyx IBS F13/14
Onyx IBS F13/14 Oxelösund
Onyx IBS F13/14 Oxelösund
Onyx IBS F15
Onyx IBS F15
Onyx IBS F16
Nykvarns IF F12-13
Nykvarns IF F14-15
Nykvarns IF F14-15
Trosa Edanö IBK F12/13
Trosa Edanö IBK F14/15
Trosa Edanö IBK F14/15
Torshälla IBK F12/13
Torshälla IBK F12/13
Torshälla IBK F14-16
Torshälla IBK F14-16
IFK Gnesta F12-14
IFK Gnesta F12-14
IFK Gnesta F15-16
Telge SIBK F13-15
Telge SIBK F13-15
Katrineholms IBF F12-15
Flickor Grön
Onyx IBS F16
Onyx IBS F16
Onyx IBS F17
Onyx IBS F17
Onyx IBS F15/16
Onyx IBS F15/16
Trosa Edanö IBK F16/17
Trosa Edanö IBK F16/17
IFK Gnesta F15-16
IFK Gnesta F17
IFK Gnesta F17
Strängnäs IBK F15
Strängnäs IBK F15
Damer DM
Onyx IBS
FBC Katrineholm
Herrar DM
FM 21
Onyx IBS
Torshälla IBK
IFK Gnesta
Nykvarns IF Utveckling
Trosa Edanö IBK
FBC Nyköping
Damjunior DM
Nykvarns IBF
Onyx IBS
Herrjunior DM
IFK Gnesta
Torshälla IBK
Onyx IBS
Nykvarns IF Utveckling
Telge SIBK

 


Uppdaterad 2024-06-18 08:30

Nationella samarbetspartners
Pantamera
EY
OBOS