Nominering

Här kommer vi att presentera alla nominerade spelare för P16 och F16 säsongen 2019/20

 

Nominerade spelare P16 (2003)

Gabriel Parkatti Knäppmora AIK
Emil Reijonen Knäppmora AIK
Oliver Engbom Knäppmora AIK
Anton Luomaniemi Knäppmora AIK
Jesper Andersson  Skogsgymnastikens IBS
Einar Eklöf Skogsgymnastikens IBS
Jacob Wallin Skogsgymnastikens IBS
Paulus Isak Skogsgymnastikens IBS 
Benhur Estfanos Skogsgymnastikens IBS 
Emil Kaneryd IBK Köping Ungdomsförening
Hampus Engvall IBK Köping Ungdomsförening
Jakop Alrikson IBK Köping Ungdomsförening
Simon Rambow Morberg IBK Köping Ungdomsförening
Axel Westerlund IBK Köping Ungdomsförening
Erik Karlsson IBK Köping Ungdomsförening
Max Svensson IBK Köping Ungdomsförening
Casper Åkesson Tillberga IK Ungdom
Sebastian Åkesson Tillberga IK Ungdom
Isac Berglund Tillberga IK Ungdom
Mattias Juhlin Tillberga IK Ungdom
Philip Groop IBK Hallsta
Viktor Lindberg IBK Hallsta
Gustav Ågren IBK Hallsta
Alexander Svensson Västerås IBS Ungdom
Alvin Munkevik Västerås IBS Ungdom
Anton Hellqvist Västerås IBS Ungdom
Anton Medin Västerås IBS Ungdom
David Edenhall Västerås IBS Ungdom
Elias Nyman Västerås IBS Ungdom
Emil Heinebro Västerås IBS Ungdom
Eric Aldernäs Västerås IBS Ungdom
Hampus Svensson Västerås IBS Ungdom
Marcus Gotti Västerås IBS Ungdom
Sebastian Juskär Västerås IBS Ungdom
Simon Wikström Västerås IBS Ungdom
Thomas Blomqvist Västerås IBS Ungdom
Elias Svensson Västerås IBS Ungdom
Alexander Dyrberg Västerås IBS Ungdom
Ludvig Hjalmar IBK Sala
Jacob Andersson IBK Sala
Ludvig Holm IBK Sala
Samuel Larsson IBK Sala
William Gunnarsson IBK Sala
Samuel Rönnings IBK Sala
Mikael Lindblom IBK Sala
Anton Hanold IBK Sala
Isak Johansson IBK Sala
Emil Nordlund IBK Sala
Nils Kull IBK Sala
Axel Jinnerstrand Surahammars IBF
Linus Larsson Surahammars IBF
Alex Bergqvist Surahammars IBF
Benjamin Cox Surahammars IBF
Emil Zettergren Surahammars IBF
Gabriel Engström Surahammars IBF
Olle Andersson  IFK Arboga IBK
Viktor Holltoft IFK Arboga IBK
Erik Jansson IFK Arboga IBK
Martin Jansson IFK Arboga IBK
Martin Jöransson IFK Arboga IBK
Leo Linder IFK Arboga IBK
Linus Lindstedt IFK Arboga IBK
Theo Matikainen IFK Arboga IBK
William Molin IFK Arboga IBK
Sebastian Rygaard IFK Arboga IBK
Izaac Widin IFK Arboga IBK

 

Nominerade spelare F16 (2003/2004)

Tilda Abelt (04) Skogsgymnastikens IBS
Wilma Hedlund (04) Per-Ols IBF
Viktoria Bladh Romfartuna GIF
Gry Schrötter (04) Romfartuna GIF
Julia Lindblom (04) Romfartuna GIF
Ellen Falgén (04) Romfartuna GIF
Ebba Tidstål Rönnby Västerås IBK Ungdom
Elin Stillman Rönnby Västerås IBK Ungdom
Ella Bäckström Rönnby Västerås IBK Ungdom
Ellinor Söderberg Rönnby Västerås IBK Ungdom
Tilda Vickius Rönnby Västerås IBK Ungdom
Frida Nordmark (04) Rönnby Västerås IBK Ungdom
Lova Sikku Lilja Rönnby Västerås IBK Ungdom
Tuva Sundström (04) IBK Hallsta
Ida Kiiskilä (04) IBK Hallsta
Isabell Lindholm (04) IBK Hallsta
Molly Alamaa (04) IBK Hallsta
Isabella Flöijer (04) IBK Hallsta
Frida Eriksson (04) IBK Hallsta
Nora Johansson (04) IBK Hallsta
Clara Bauer (04) IBK Hallsta
Ida Uppling (04) IBK Hallsta
Laura Salomaa (04) IBK Hallsta
Linnea Helmin (04) IBK Hallsta
Ida Bergman (04) IBK Hallsta
Maja Björnström Surahammars IBF
Georgia Markou Surahammars IBF
My Welander Surahammars IBF
Melanie Hentilä Surahammars IBF
Alva Fagerström Surahammars IBF
Amelie Söderbäck (04) Surahammars IBF
Ida Cederblad (04) Surahammars IBF
Agnes Ankarstrand Dahlberg (04) Surahammars IBF
Hanna Eriksson (04) Surahammars IBF
Miranda Pettersson (04) Surahammars IBF
Amanda Josefsson (04) Surahammars IBF
Emelie Eklund (04) Surahammars IBF
Thea Bragner Mokko (04) Surahammars IBF
Ellen Nilsson Västerås IBS Ungdom
Julia Rung Västerås IBS Ungdom
Emma Engbom Västerås IBS Ungdom
Kajsa Johansson Västerås IBS Ungdom
Elin Lindberg Västerås IBS Ungdom
Olivia Ankarswed Västerås IBS Ungdom
Alice Helmersson Västerås IBS Ungdom
Nellie Vedin (04) Västerås IBS Ungdom
Clara Carlsson Västerås IBS Ungdom
Hanna Zaar Västerås IBS Ungdom
Vilma Eldeen Västerås IBS Ungdom
Jonna Nilsson Västerås IBS Ungdom
Ellen Karén (04) IBK Sala
Ida Swärd (04) IBK Sala
Nell Johansson (04) IFK Arboga IBK
Natalie Larsson (04) IFK Arboga IBK
Alice Björklund (04) IFK Arboga IBK
Alice Larspers (04) IFK Arboga IBK
Felicia Pettersson IBK Köping Ungdomsförening
Alva Lagesson IBK Köping Ungdomsförening
Jennie Svensson IBK Köping Ungdomsförening
Julia Strang (04) IBK Köping Ungdomsförening
Filippa Adehill (04) IBK Köping Ungdomsförening
Malva Lundqvist (04) IBK Köping Ungdomsförening
Saga Rundqvist (04) IBK Köping Ungdomsförening
Elvira Pettersson (04) IBK Köping Ungdomsförening