Information gällande Coronaviruset

Läs mer här.

2004 - HJ17 (April)

Spelare

Värmland HJ17

Västerås April 2004

 

Gruppspel 

Västmanland - Värmland 3-10

0-1 Daniel Jonsson

0-2 Gustav Ryhed

0-3 Daniel Jonsson (Magnus Stjernberg)

0-4 Magnus Stjernberg (Daniel Jonsson)

2-5 Daniel Jonsson

2-6 Magnus Stjernberg (Marcus Gustavsson)

2-7 Magnus Stjernberg (Daniel Jonsson)

2-8 Mattias Åkersten (Mattias Ardell)

3-9 Marcus Gustavsson (Magnus Stjernberg)

3-10 Stefan Zethelius (Daniel Falk)

 

Värmland - Gästrikland 2-3

1-0 Daniel Falk (Stefan Zethelius)

2-0 Magnus Stjernberg (Robert Rysen) 

 

Göteborg - Värmland 3-5

1-1 Mattias Åkersten

2-2 Magnus Stjernberg (Marcus Gustavsson)

3-3 Gustav Ryhed 

3-4 Magnus Stjernberg

3-5 Magnus Stjernberg 

 

Tabell Gruppspel

 

Placering Lag M V O F MS P
1 Gästrikland 3 2 1 0 13-9 7
2 Värmland 3 2 0 1 17-9 6
3 Göteborg 3 1 0 2 12-15 3
4 Västmanland 3 0 1 2 13-22 1

 

Kvartsfinal 

Västerbotten - Värmland 3-5

0-1 Magnus Stjernberg

0-2 Mattias Åkersten (Gustav Ryhed)

0-3 Marcus Gustavsson (Daniel Jonsson)

2-4 Nicklas Lundqvist (Gustav Ryhed)

2-5 Daniel Jonsson (Marcus Gustavsson)

 

Semifinal 

Skåne - Värmland 1-5 

0-1 Robert Rysen (Martin Kihlman)

0-2 Daniel Jonsson (Magnus Stjernberg)

0-3 Erik Lund 

0-4 Robert Bjureld (Jim Olsson)

1-5 Daniel Jonsson (Mattias Åkersten)

 

Final

Värmland - Stockholm 5-4 sd

1-2 Mattias Åkersten (Nicklas Lundqvist)

2-2 Daniel Jonsson

3-2 Magnus Stjernberg (Richard Träff)

4-4 Daniel Jonsson

5-4 Magnus Stjernberg (Daniel Jonsson) 

 

Poängliga 

2:a Magnus Stjernberg 10 mål - 3 ass

3:a Daniel Jonsson 8 mål - 4 ass

All Star Team

Jim Olsson (målvakt)

Magnus Stjernberg (forward)

 

Trupp - Värmland HJ17

Nr Spelare Född Position Förening
33 Jim Olsson 860417 Målvakt Hultsberg/Björkås
77 Nicklas Wikman 870828 Målvakt GS 86
3 Fredrik Gustafsson 870824 Back Karlstad IBF
4 Richard Träff 860306 Back Skattkärr
8 Adam Svärd  890909 Back GS 86
17 Robert Rysen 860422 Back Karlstad IBF
19 Nicklas Lundqvist 860706 Back BKI Sunnanå
21 Marcus Gustavsson  860111 Back Karlstad IBF
  Daniel Falk 880423 Back Nykroppa IBK
5 Gustav Ryhed  861226 Forward Filipstad
6 Erik Lund 861024 Forward BKI Sunnanå
7 Robin Jatko 860730 Forward Karlskoga
9 Daniel Jonsson 870629 Forward Nykroppa IBK
11 Magnus Stjernberg 861218 Forward Nykroppa IBK
12 Marcus Lennemyr 861001 Forward BKI Sunnanå
13 Robert Bjureld 860815 Forward Skattkärr
14 Mattias Ardell 870525 Forward Karlstad IBF
15 Daniel Johnsson 870417 Forward Arvika 
16 Stefan Zethelius 871202 Forward Karlskoga
18 Martin Kihlman 860422 Forward Skattkärr
20 Mattias Åkersten 860810 Forward Grums 
  LEDARE   FUNKTION  
  Anders Hägglund   Ledare  
  Anders Lidström   Ledare  
  Patrik Hooke   Ledare