Spelare

2017 - P16

Umeå Januari 

 

Värmland - Hälsingland 7-5 

1-0 Henning Tollin (Johan Palmqvist)
2-0 Sebastian Sääker (David Nyrén)
3-0 Henning Tollin (Adam Rundqvist)
4-0 Anton Ingman (Jimmie Peeters)
5-4 Adam Rundqvist (David Nyrén)
6-4 Felix Olsson (Robin Jansson)
7-4 Henning Tollin (Sebastian Werner-Koning)

Västergötland - Värmland 1-4 

0-1 Adam Rundqvist
0-2 Henning Tollin (Felix Olsson)
0-3 Sebastian Sääker 
1-4 Sebastian Sääker (Victor Bugarski)

Värmland - Uppland 6-2

1-0 Johan Palmqvist (Eric Davidsson)
2-0 Eric Davidsson
3-0 Adam Rundqvist (David Nyrén)
4-0 David Nyrén 
5-1 David Nyrén (Adam Rundqvist)
6-2 Felix Johansson (David Andersson)


Jämtland/Härjedalen - Värmland 3-6 

1-1 Henning Tollin (Sebastian Löfgren)
1-2 Henning Tollin (Adam Rundqvist)
2-3 Victor Bugarski (David Nyrén)
2-4 Robin Jansson (Sebastian Werner-Koning)
2-5 Victor Bugarski (Jimmie Peeters)
3-6 William Colling (David Nyrén)


Värmland - Örebro 6-5 

1-0 Robin Jansson (Felix Johansson)
2-0 Henning Tollin (Felix Olsson)
3-1 Adam Rundqvist (David Nyrén)
4-4 Anton Ingman (Sebastian Sääker)
5-5 Johan Palmqvist (Henning Tollin)
6-5 Anton Ingman

 

Placering Lag M V O F MS P
1 Värmland 5 5 0 0 29-16 15
2 Örebro 5 4 0 1 34-20 12
3 Uppland 5 3 0 2 23-18 9
4 Västergötland 5 1 1 3 13-18 4
5 Hälsingland 5 1 0 4 15-28 3
6 Jämtland/Härjedalen 5 1 0 4 12-26 1

 

Kvartsfinal
Värmland - Västmanland 7-4 

1-1 Victor Bugarski (Felix Olsson)
2-1 Robin Jansson (David Nyrén)
3-3 Victor Bugarski (Robin Jansson)
4-4 Anton Ingman
5-4 William Colling (David Nyrén)
6-4 Jimmie Peeters
7-4 David Nyrén


Semifinal
Stockholm - Värmland 3-2 

2-1 Jimmie Peeters (Anton Ingman)
3-2 Sebastian Sääker (Anton Ingman)

 

Nummer Spelare Född Position  Förening
3 Eric Davidsson 2000 B Skoghalls IBK
4 David Nyrén 2000 F Karlstad IBF Ungdom
5 Petter Johansson 2000 B Arvika IBF
6 Felix Johansson 2000 C Karlstads IBF Ungdom
7 (K) Henning Tollin  2000 C Skoghalls IBK
8 Anton Ingman  2000 F Arvika IBF
9 Felix Olsson 2000 F Skoghalls IBK
10 Johan Palmqvist 2000 C Skoghalls IBK
11 Victor Bugarski 2000 C Karlstad IBF Ungdom
12 Sebastian Werner-Koning 2000 B Hagfors IBS
14 Jimmie Peeters 2000 F Arvika IBF
15 Sebastian Löfgren  2000 F Skoghalls IBK
16 David Andersson 2000 F Hagfors IBS
17 Robin Jansson 2000 B Hagfors IBS
18 Adam Rundqvist 2000 F Skoghalls IBK
19 William Colling  2000 B Karlstad IBF Ungdom
20 Sebastian Sääker 2000 C IK Sirius IBK
21  Rasmus Ericsson 2000 F Hagfors IBS
69 Erik Törnkvist 2000 MV Skoghalls IBK
79 Mohamad Mourad 2000 MV Hagfors IBS
Ledare        
  Jimmy Sander      
  Jan Bergström      
  Jörgen Henrysson