2002 - DJ 17

Spelare

Värmland DJ 17

Karlstad april 2002

 

Gruppspel

Södermanland - Värmland 2-6 

0-1 Katrin Göransson (Karolina Gund)

1-2 Sara Kristoffersson 

1-3 Rebecca Andersson (Sara Kristoffersson) 

2-4 Katrin Göransson (Marina Bohlin) 

2-5 Emma Hjalmarsson (Charlotte Holt) 

2-6 Sara Kristoffersson 

 

Värmland - Gästrikland 4-3 

1-0 Sandra Håkansson (Marina Bohlin) 

2-2 Angelica Björkman 

3-2 Sara Kristoffersson (Annika Lindh) 

4-2 Katrin Göransson 

 

Norrbotten - Värmland 1-3 

0-1 Katrin Göransson (Sara Kristoffersson) 

1-2 Angelica Björkman (Rebecca Andersson) 

1-3 Sara Kristoffersson (Linda Danielsson) 

 

Värmland - Västergötland 4-6 

1-0 Sara Kristoffersson (Rebecca Andersson) 

2-2 Sara Kristoffersson (Annika Lindh) 

3-4 Sara Kristoffersson (Rebecca Andersson) 

4-6 Sara Kristoffersson (Rebecca Andersson) 

 

Tabell Gruppspel 

Placering  Lag  M V O F MS P
1 Västergötland 4 4 0 0 25-13 12
2 Värmland 4 3 0 1 17-12 9
3 Gästrikland 4 2 0 2 18-16 6
4 Norrbotten 4 1 0 3 10-14 3
5 Södermanland 4 0 0 4 7-12 0

 

Kvartsfinal 

Dalarna - Värmland 0-4

0-1 Rebecca Andersson (Sara Kristoffersson) 

0-2 Sara Kristoffersson (Annika Lindh) 

0-3 Katarina Andersson (Sara Kristoffersson) 

0-4 Sandra Håkansson (Katrin Göransson) 

 

Semifinal 

Värmland - Stockholm 3-1 

1-1 Sara Kristoffersson (Emma Hjalmarsson) 

2-1 Sandra Håkansson (Katrin Göransson) 

3-1 Sandra Håkansson 

 

Final 

Värmland - Skåne 4-5 (str) 

1-0 Sara Kristoffersson 

2-0 Sara Kristoffersson  (Emma Hjalmarsson) 

3-0 Sara Kristoffersson (Annika Lindh)

4-4 Sandra Håkansson (Marina Bohlin) 

 

Poängliga 

1:a Sara Krisoffersson 17 p (13+4) 

 

All Star Team

Charlotte Holt (målvakt) 

Sara Kristoffersson (Forward) 

Trupp

Nr Spelare Född Position Förening
1 Hanna Björnsson 850919 Målvakt Grums IBK
2 Rebecca Andersson 840111 Back BKI Sunnanå 
4 Sandra Håkansson 850202 Forward Munkfors IBK
5 Madelen Larsson 850208 Back Kristinehamn IBF 
6 Linda Danielsson  840725 Forward GS 86 AIF 
7 Ann-Sofie Falk  851125 Back  Munkfors IBK
9 Angelica Björkman 850523 Forward  GS 86 AIF 
10 Marina Bohlin  850106 Forward Munkfors IBK 
11 Pernilla Olsson 850912 Back SK Örnen
12 Sara Kristoffersson  850906 Forward Karlstad IBF 
13 Katarina Andersson  840625 Back BKI Sunnanå 
14 Emma Hjalmarsson  840114 Forward BKI Sunnanå 
15 Kristin Andersson  850919 Back Lekvattnet BK
16 Frida Olsson  850710 Forward Grums IBK
17 Katrin Glransson  840505 Forward Lesjöfors IBK
18 Helen Broms  840727 Forward GS 86 AIF 
19 Pernilla Haglund 850817 Back GS 86 AIF
20 Mette Bonnevier  850227 Forward BKI Sunnanå 
21 Annika Lindh 840508 Forward BKI Sunnanå 
29 Charlotte Holt 841028 Målvakt Karlstad IBF
         
  Ledare       
  Lennart Hallberg      
  S-E Helmersson      
  Ingela Martinsson