Spelare

2016 - F16

Linköping 4-7 januari

 

Värmland - Västernorrland 7-0

1-0 Mathilda Jansson (Ronja Lindh)
2-0 Alexandra Terner (Mathilda Jansson)
3-0 Ronja Lindh (Sandra Nilsson)
4-0 Frida Swahn (Sara Dahlström)
5-0 Ronja Lindh (Mathilda Jansson)
6-0 Alexandra Terner (Sara Dahlström)
7-0 Frida Swahn (Mathilda Jansson)

Gotland - Värmland 0-4

0-1 Frida Swahn (Robyn Sundman)
0-2 Sandra Nilsson (Mathilda Jansson)
0-3 Mathilda Jansson (Frida Swahn)
0-4 Frida Swahn (Maia Berglund)

Västmanland - Värmland 3-5

1-1 Sandra Nilsson (Mathilda Jansson)
3-2 Frida Swahn
3-3 Mathilda Jansson (Frida Swahn)
3-4 Frida Swahn (Sara Dahlström)
3-5 Frida Swahn (Mathilda Jansson)

 

Värmland - Gästrikland 8-2

1-0 Alexandra Terner (Mathilda Jansson)
2-0 Mathilda Jansson (Alexandra Terner)
3-0 Frida Swahn (Robyn Sundman)
4-0 Maia Berglund (Mathilda Jansson)
5-0 Frida Swahn (Ronja Lindh)
6-0 Frida Swahn (Sara Dahlström)
7-1 Alexandra Terner (Mathilda Jansson)
8-1 Frida Swahn (Mathilda Jansson)

 

Tabell Gruppspel

Placering Lag M V O F MS P
1 Värmland 4 4 0 0 24-5 12
2 Västmanland 4 3 0 1 28-9 9
3 Västernorrland 4 2 0 2 13-16 6
4 Gästrikland 4 1 0 3 14-28 3
5 Gotland 4 0 0 4 6-27 0

 

Kvartsfinal

Värmland - Södermanland 6-1

1-0 Mathilda Jansson (Frida Swahn)
2-0 Frida Swahn (Line Flognman)
3-0 Sara Dahlström (Mathilda Jansson)
4-0 Alexandra Terner
5-0 Frida Swahn (Sara Dahlström)
6-1 Mathilda Jansson (Alexandra Terner)


Semifinal

Värmland - Göteborg 4-3 SD

1-2 Robyn Sundman (Alexandra Terner)
2-2 Sara Dahlström (Frida Swahn)
3-3 Line Flognman (Alexandra Larsen)
4-3 Julia Kron (Frida Swahn)

 

Final

Småland - Värmland 3-4 SD

1-1 Sara Dahlström (Sandra Nilsson)
2-2 Line Flognman (Frida Swahn)
2-3 Mathilda Jansson (Frida Swahn)
3-4 Alexandra Terner (Maia Berglund)

All star team
Mathilda Jansson. Forward
Frida Swahn, Center

Poängligan
1:a Frida Swahn, 20p (13+7)
2:a Mathilda Jansson, 19p (7+12)

Nummer Spelare Född Position Förening
1 Thea Heiche 1999 MV Degerfors IBK
2 Sandra Nilsson 1999 B Karlstad IBF Ungdom
3 Tyra Törnkvist 1999 F Degerfors IBK
4 Line Flognman 1999 F Karlstad IBF Ungdom
5 Marhilda Sevelin 1999 F Kristinehamns IBF
6 Julia Kron 1999 B Kristinehamns IBF
8 Nathalie Ljungberg 1999 F IBK Lockerud/Mariestad
9 Maia Berglund 1999 B Skoghalls IBK
10 Isabella Trust 1999 B Lesjöfors/Filipstad IBK
11 Mathilda Jansson 1999 F Hagfors IF Ungdom
12 Elina Axelsson 1999 C Hagfors IF Ungdom
13 Alexandra Terner 1999 F RIG Umeå
14(K) Frida Swahn 1999 C Karlstad IBF
15 Robyn Sundman 1999 B Karlstad IBF Ungdom
16 Sofia Hellberg 1999 F Kristinehamns IBF
17 Ronja Lindh 1999 F Grums IBK
19 Sara Dahlström 1999 F Karlstad IBF
20 Alva Ek 1999 B Hagfors IF Ungdom
21 Alexandra Larsen 1999 C Hagfors IF Ungdom
30 Kajsa Rydsjö-Edman 1999 MV Karlstad IBF Ungdom

Ledare:
Peter Andersson
Peter Åhling
Sofia Carlsson