Historiska styrelser

Historiska styrelser

87/88
Ordförande: Sten Strömberg, Uppsala
Sekreterare: Klas Pettersson, Knivsta
Kassör: Henrik Björklöf, Uppsala
Ledamöter: Jan Hygstedt, Stockholm
Leif Ericsson, Uppsala
Göran Marklund, Uppsala

88/89
Ordförande: Sten Strömberg, Uppsala
Sekreterare: Ante Miettunen, Enköping
Kassör: Henrik Björklöf, Uppsala
Ledamöter: Klas Pettersson, Knivsta
Leif Ericsson, Uppsala
Jonas Jansson, Uppsala


89/90
Ordförande: Sten Strömberg, Uppsala
Sekreterare: Klas Pettersson, Knivsta
Kassör: Ante Miettunen, Enköping
Ledamöter: Henrik Björklöf, Uppsala
Leif Ericsson, Uppsala

90/91
Ordförande: Sten Strömberg, Uppsala
Sekreterare: Klas Pettersson, Knivsta (t.o.m. 901231)
Lennart Wahlgren, Uppsala (fr.o.m. 910101)
Kassör: Ante Miettunen, Enköping
Ledamöter: Erik Johansson, Uppsala
Lennart Wahlgren, Uppsala (t.o.m. 901231)
Klas Pettersson, Knivsta (fr.o.m. 910101)
Leif Ericsson, Uppsala
 
91/92
Ordförande: Sten Strömberg, Uppsala
Sekreterare: Lennart Wahlgren, Uppsala
Kassör: Per Nyberg, Uppsala
Ledamöter: Klas Pettersson, Knivsta
Erik Johansson, Uppsala
Lars Englundh, Enköping
Kent Sjöberg, Uppsala
Malin Hartman, Uppsala (suppleant)
 
92/93
Ordförande: Anant Dharamshi, Knivsta
Erik Johansson, Uppsala
Sekreterare: Klas Pettersson, Knivsta
Kassör: Per Nyberg, Uppsala
Ledamöter: Lars Englundh, Enköping
Malin Hartman, Uppsala
Kent Sjöberg, Uppsala
Ulf Nyberg, Uppsala (suppleant)

93/94
Ordförande: Anant Dharamshi, Knivsta
Vice ordf.: Malin Hartman, Uppsala (t.o.m. 940315)
Jan Carlsson, Bälinge (fr.o.m. 940315)
Sekreterare: Anders Murman, Uppsala
Kassör: Jon Kennedy, Uppsala (t.o.m. 940215)
Peder Jacobsson, Uppsala (fr.o.m. 940215)
Ledamöter: Erik Eriksson, Uppsala
Johnny Johansson, Uppsala (t.o.m. 941221)
Per Eriksson, Uppsala (suppleant)
 
94/95
Ordförande: Anant Dharamshi, Knivsta
Vice ordf.: Jan Carlsson, Bälinge
Sekreterare: Anders Murman, Uppsala
Kassör: Håkan Österberg, Uppsala
Ledamöter: Erik Eriksson, Uppsala
Anders Öman, Vänge
Håkan Bengtsson, Uppsala
Malin Hartman, Uppsala (suppleant)
 

95/96
Ordförande: Anant Dharamshi, Knivsta
Vice ordf.: Erik Eriksson, Uppsala
Sekreterare: Anders Murman, Uppsala
Ledamöter: Therese Bergman, Enköping
Anders Öman, Vänge
Malin Hartman, Uppsala
 
96/97
Ordförande: Anant Dharamshi, Knivsta (t.o.m. 970206)
Erik Eriksson, Uppsala (fr.o.m. 970206)
Vice ordf.: Erik Eriksson, Uppsala (t.o.m. 970206)
Malin Hartman, Uppsala (fr.o.m. 970206)
Sekreterare: Klas Pettersson, Uppsala (adjungerad)
Kassör: Urban Lundberg, Uppsala (t.o.m. 970206)
Pia Jansson, Uppsala (fr.o.m. 970206)
Ledamöter:
Åsa Jansson, Knivsta
Björn Johansson, Heby (t.o.m. 970206)
Martin Ramström, Enköping (fr.o.m. 970206)
Tomas Gauffin, Uppsala
Malin Hartman, Uppsala (suppleant t.o.m. 970206)
Lars Englundh, Enköping (suppleant fr.o.m. 970206)

97/98
Ordförande:
Arne Nordesjö, Uppsala
Vice ordf.: Åsa Jansson, Knivsta
Sekreterare: Klas Pettersson, Uppsala (adjungerad)
Kassör: Eva Söderman, Norrtälje
Ledamöter: Curt Lewrén, Bälinge
Anders Styf, Uppsala
Royne Svensson, Enköping
Malin Hartman, Uppsala (suppleant)
 

98/99
Ordförande:
Arne Nordesjö, Uppsala
Vice ordf.: Åsa Jansson, Knivsta
Sekreterare: Klas Pettersson, Uppsala (adjungerad)
Kassör: Curt Lewrén, Bälinge
Ledamöter: Björn Granelid, Alunda
Anders Styf, Uppsala
Eva Söderman, Norrtälje
Malin Hartman, Uppsala (suppleant)
Birgitta Lindblom, Uppsala (adjungerad fr.o.m. dec 1998)
 

99/00
Ordförande: Arne Nordesjö, Uppsala
Vice ordf.: Åsa Jansson, Knivsta
Sekreterare: Klas Pettersson, Uppsala (adjungerad)
Kassör: Curt Lewrén, Bälinge
Ledamöter: Anna Beskow, Uppsala
Mats Åkesson, Täby
Eva Söderman, Norrtälje
Birgitta Lindblom, Uppsala
Ulf Willén, Grillby (suppleant)
Christer Agerson, Uppsala (suppleant)

00/01
Ordförande: Arne Nordesjö, Uppsala
Vice ordf.: Åsa Jansson, Knivsta
Sekreterare: Klas Pettersson, Uppsala (adjungerad)
Kassör: Ulf Willén, Uppsala
Ledamöter: Anna Beskow, Uppsala
Mats Åkesson, Täby
Birgitta Lindblom, Uppsala
Bengt Johansson, Uppsala (suppleant)
Tomas Grandin, Uppsala (suppleant)


01/02
Ordförande: Arne Nordesjö, Uppsala
Vice ordf.: Åsa Jansson, Knivsta
Sekreterare: Bo Fallenius, Öregrund (adjungerad)
Kassör: Ulf Willén, Uppsala
Ledamöter: Anna Beskow, Uppsala
Mats Åkesson, Täby
Åsa Karlsson, Vänge
Bengt Johansson, Uppsala
Tomas Grandin, Uppsala (suppleant)
Mattias Hjelm, Uppsala (suppleant)
Christina Olsson, Storvreta (suppleant)
Johnny Johansson, Uppsala (adjungerad)

 
02/03
Ordförande: Arne Nordesjö, Uppsala
Vice ordf.: Åsa Karlsson, Uppsala
Sekreterare: Bo Fallenius, Öregrund (adjungerad)
Kassör: Ulf Willén, Uppsala
Ledamöter: Anna Beskow, Uppsala
Mats Åkesson, Täby
Ingemar Lundqvist, Storvreta
Bengt Johansson, Uppsala
Tomas Grandin, Uppsala (suppleant)
Mattias Hjelm, Uppsala (suppleant)
Erik Eriksson, Uppsala (suppleant) 
 

03/04
Ordförande: Arne Nordesjö, Uppsala
Vice ordf.: Åsa Karlsson, Vänge
Sekreterare: Bo Fallenius, Öregrund (adjungerad)
Kassör: Anders Edward, Uppsala
Ledamöter: Bengt Johansson, Uppsala
Mats Åkesson, Täby
Ingemar Lundqvist, Storvreta
Anders Fredriksson, Uppsala
Ulf Willén, Grillby (suppleant)
Erik Eriksson, Uppsala (suppleant)
Ylva Carlsson, Uppsala (suppleant) 
Johnny Johansson, Uppsala (adjungerad) 
 

04/05
Ordförande:
Anders Edward, Uppsala
Vice ordf.: Åsa Karlsson, Uppsala
Sekreterare: Bo Fallenius, Öregrund (adjungerad)
Kassör: Daniel Werkmäster, Uppsala
Ledamöter: Bengt Johansson, Uppsala
Ingemar Lundqvist, Storvreta
Anders Fredriksson, Uppsala
Henrik Isberg, Fjärdhundra
Ylva Carlsson, Uppsala (suppleant)
Ingemar Bodin, Storvreta (suppleant)
Ola Jansson, Björklinge (suppleant) 
 

05/06
Ordförande:
Anders Edward, Uppsala
Vice ordf.:
Daniel Werkmäster, Uppsala
Sekreterare:
Bo Fallenius, Öregrund (adjungerad)
Kassör:
Ola Jansson, Björklinge 
Ledamöter:
Ylva Carlsson, Uppsala
Ingemar Lundqvist, Storvreta
Ingemar Bodin, Storvreta
Henrik Isberg, Fjärdhundra
Therese Andersson, Öregrund (suppleant)
Fabian Fahimi, Uppsala (suppleant)
Linda Noppa, Uppsala (suppleant)
Johnny Johansson, Uppsala (adjungerad) 
 

06/07
Ordförande:
Anders Edward, Uppsala
1:a vice ordf.:
Ylva Carlsson, Uppsala
2:a vice ordf.:
Ingemar Bodin, Storvreta
Sekreterare:
Bo Fallenius, Öregrund (adjungerad)
Kassör:
Ola Jansson, Björklinge 
Ledamöter:
Ingemar Lundqvist, Storvreta
Fabian Fahimi, Uppsala
Magnus Jansson, Uppsala
Linda Noppa, Uppsala (suppleant)
Michael Jonsson, Märsta (suppleant)
Erica Jonsér, Uppsala (suppleant)
Johnny Johansson, Uppsala (adjungerad) 
 

07/08
Ordförande:
Bo Strömquist, Uppsala
1:a vice ordf.:
Ylva Carlsson, Uppsala
2:a vice ordf.:
Ingemar Bodin, Storvreta
Sekreterare:
Bo Fallenius, Öregrund (adjungerad)
Kassör:
Ola Jansson, Björklinge 
Ledamöter:
Ingemar Lundqvist, Storvreta
Fabian Fahimi, Uppsala
Erica Jonsér, Uppsala
Michael Jonsson, Märsta (suppleant)
Johnny Johansson, Uppsala (adjungerad) 

08/09
Ordförande:
Bo Strömquist, Uppsala
1:a vice ordf.:
Ylva Carlsson, Uppsala
2:a vice ordf.:
Ingemar Bodin, Storvreta
Sekreterare:
Johnny Johansson, Uppsala (adjungerad)
Kassör:
Ola Jansson, Björklinge 
Ledamöter:
Ingemar Lundqvist, Storvreta
Michael Jonsson, Märsta
Erica Jonsér, Uppsala
Malin Hartman, Uppsala (suppleant)  

09/10
Ordförande:Bo Strömquist, Uppsala
1:a vice ordf.:
Ylva Carlsson, Uppsala
2:a vice ordf.:
Ingemar Bodin, Storvreta
Sekreterare:
Johnny Johansson, Uppsala (adjungerad)
Kassör:
Kristian Adolfsson, Uppsala 
Ledamöter:
Ingemar Lundqvist, Storvreta
Michael Jonsson, Märsta 
Erica Jonsér, Uppsala
Malin Hartman, Uppsala (suppleant) 
 

10/11
Ordförande:
Bo Strömquist, Uppsala
Vice ordf.:
Ylva Carlsson, Uppsala
Sekreterare:
Johnny Johansson, Uppsala (adjungerad)
Kassör:
Kristian Adolfsson, Uppsala 
Ledamöter:
Erica Jonsér, Uppsala
Bengt Hellström, Sigtuna
Susanne Jansson, Storvreta 
Ingemar Lundqvist, Storvreta
Malin Hartman, Uppsala (suppleant)
 

11/12
Ordförande:
Bengt Hellström, Sigtuna
Vice ordf.:
Ylva Lundgren, Uppsala 
Sekreterare:
Johnny Johansson, Uppsala (adjungerad)
Kassör:
Christina Gullström, Uppsala
Ledamöter:
Mats-Ola Hjelm, Uppsala 
Susanne Jansson, Storvreta 
Henrik Cyrén, Uppsala 
Erik Lindeberg, Tierp 
Malin Hartman, Uppsala (suppleant) 
Johan Millroth, Uppsala (suppleant) 
Anders Murman, Uppsala (suppleant) 
 

12/13
Ordförande:
Bengt Hellström, Sigtuna
Vice ordf.:
Mats-Ola Hjelm, Uppsala
Sekreterare:
Johnny Johansson, Uppsala (adjungerad)
Kassör:
Christina Gullström, Uppsala
Ledamöter:
Malin Hartman, Uppsala 
Sara Orebrand, Uppsala
Henrik Cyrén, Uppsala 
Erik Lindeberg, Tierp 
Lars-Olov Lundgren, Uppsala (suppleant)
Johan Millroth, Uppsala (suppleant) 
Anders Murman, Uppsala (suppleant) 
 

13/14
Ordförande:  
Bengt Hellström, Sigtuna
Vice ordf.:
Mats-Ola Hjelm, Uppsala 
Sekreterare:
Johnny Johansson, Uppsala (adjungerad)
Kassör:
Christina Gullström, Uppsala
Ledamöter:
Malin Hartman, Uppsala
Sara Orebrand, Uppsala
Henrik Cyrén, Uppsala 
Erik Lindeberg, Tierp 
Lars-Olov Lundgren, Uppsala (suppleant)
Dan Back, Uppsala (suppleant) 
Anders Murman, Uppsala (suppleant) 
 

14/15
Ordförande:  
Bengt Hellström, Sigtuna
Vice ordf.:
Mats-Ola Hjelm, Uppsala 
Sekreterare:
Johnny Johansson, Uppsala (adjungerad)
Kassör:
Christina Gullström, Uppsala
Ledamöter:
Lars-Olov Lundgren, Uppsala
Dan Back, Uppsala
Henrik Cyrén, Uppsala 
Erik Lindeberg, Tierp 
Susanne Jansson, Öregrund (suppleant)
Björn Olofsson, Rasbo (suppleant)
Kristina Jäderkvist Kruse, Norrtälje (suppleant) 
 

15/16
Ordförande:  
Bengt Hellström, Sigtuna
Vice ordf.:
Mats-Ola Hjelm, Uppsala 
Sekreterare:
Johnny Johansson, Uppsala (adjungerad)
Kassör:
Christina Gullström, Uppsala
Ledamöter:
Lars-Olov Lundgren, Uppsala
Dan Back, Uppsala
Henrik Cyrén, Uppsala 
Erik Lindeberg, Tierp 
Susanne Jansson, Öregrund
Björn Olofsson, Rasbo
Bo Grängsjö, Uppsala 
 

16/17
Ordförande:  
Dan Back, Uppsala
Vice ordf.:
Bengt Hellström, Sigtuna
Sekreterare:
Johnny Johansson, Uppsala (adjungerad)
Kassör:
Christina Gullström, Uppsala
Ledamöter:
Lars-Olov Lundgren, Uppsala
Mats -Ola Hjelm, Uppsala (fram till juni 2016)
Lovisa Krogius, Märsta
Erik Lindeberg, Tierp 
Bo Grängsjö, Uppsala 
Linnea Aveholt, Uppsala 
 

17/18
Ordförande:  
Dan Back, Uppsala
Vice ordf.:
Bengt Hellström, Sigtuna
Sekreterare:
Johnny Johansson, Uppsala (adjungerad)
Kassör:
Christina Gullström, Uppsala
Ledamöter:
Lars-Olov Lundgren, Uppsala
Dima Sarsour, Uppsala
Lovisa Krogius, Märsta (fram till augusti 2017)
Linnea Aveholt, Uppsala
Bo Grängsjö, Uppsala 
Arvid Englund, Uppsala 

18/19
Ordförande:  
Dan Back, Uppsala
Vice ordf.:
Linnea Aveholt, Uppsala 
Sekreterare:
Johnny Johansson, Uppsala (adjungerad)
Kassör:
Christina Gullström, Uppsala
Ledamöter:
Lars-Olov Lundgren, Uppsala
Sara Eriksson, Uppsala 
Annica Gullin-Caspersen, Uppsala
Ulrica Backlund, Uppsala
Bo Grängsjö, Uppsala 
Arvid Englund, Uppsala