Så funkar nya innebandy.se

Video: Vi guidar dig genom den nya layouten

Godkända dispenser 2018/2019

Åldersdispens

Ellinor Avén-Söderberg, Bergs IK Flickor Grön Klass A
Emil Hall, Borensberg IBC Pojkar Blå Klass A & B
Elias Ohlsson, Borensberg IBC Pojkar Blå Klass A & B
Linus Lindahl, Solfjäderstaden IBK Pojkar Grön Klass A
Andy Gustafsson, Linghems SK Pojkar Röd Klass C
Oliver Scharf, Linghems SK Pojkar Röd Klass C
Astrid Levin, IBF Norrköping Flickor Röd Klass B
Elvira Ripskog, IBF Norrköping Flickor Röd Klass B
Anna Loberg, IBF Norrköping Flickor Röd Klass B
Julia Wåhlin, IBF Norrköping Flickor Röd Klass B
Josefine Bergström, IBF Norrköping Flickor Röd Klass B
Lisa Norén, IBF Norrköping Flickor Röd Klass B
Meja Andersson, IBF Norrköping Flickor Röd Klass B
Ebba Lindgren, IBF Norrköping Flickor Röd Klass B

Könsdispens

Lizette Karlsson, Söderköpings IBK Pojkar Grön Klass C
Elsa Lindén, Söderköpings IBK Pojkar Blå
Maya Nilsson, Söderköpings IBK Pojkar Blå
Anna Lindqwister, Ledberg IBF Pojkar Röd Klass B & C
Emilia Diddilie, IBF Kolmården Pojkar Röd Klass D
Elsa Pettersson, Finspångs IBK Pojkar Blå Klass A & C 

B-licensdispens

Oskar Bååth, Solfjäderstaden IBK Herrar Division 3
Herman Hallberg, Solfjäderstaden IBK Herrar Division 3
Sollya Zangana, Bergs IK Damer Division 2

Målvaktsdispens (tre nivåer)

Sollya Zangana, Bergs IK D2, DJ och Flickor Röd Klass A
David Henningsson, Linköping IBK Ungdom Pojkar Röd Klass A, B & C
Christoffer Palmborg, Linköping IBK Ungdom Pojkar Röd Klass A, B & C
Elliot Lyreborn, Linköping IBK Ungdom Pojkar Röd Klass A, B & C
Simon Holmgren, Linköping IBK Ungdom Pojkar Röd Klass B, C & D
Noel Björkeby, Linköping IBK Ungdom Pojkar Röd Klass D, E & F
Teodor Wahlström, Linköping IBK Ungdom Pojkar Röd Klass D, E & F
Arvid Gabrielsson, Hjulsbro IK Pojkar Röd Klass D, E & F
Anton Hylén, Hjulsbro IK Pojkar Röd Klass D, E & F
David Påfvels, Hjulsbro IK Pojkar Röd Klass D, E & F
Viggo Hagberg, Hjulsbro IK Pojkar Röd Klass D, E & F
Edvin Gustafsson, Hjulsbro IK Pojkar Röd Klass E, F & G
Axel Kindström, Hjulsbro IK Pojkar Röd Klass E, F & G
Zacharias Samuelsson, Hjulsbro IK Pojkar Röd Klass E, F & G