Köp streaming i Innebandyappen!

Klicka här

Gå Svensk Innebandys Fifty/fifty-utbildning

Klicka här

Beviljade dispenser Warbergsspelen 2022

Kämpande klasser

Klass Namn Förening
Flickor 10 Maja Rosdal FC Helsingborg
     
Flickor 11 Maja Woge IBK Bergum
Flickor 11 Isabella Bislev Nissen IBK Bergum
Flickor 11 Meja Edelman IBK Bergum
Flickor 11 Elicia Stålbrand Vanke Lindome IBK
Flickor 11 Eila Lindersson Lindome IBK
Flickor 11 Stina Lindroth Träslövsläge IF
     
Flickor 12 Tuva Fridlund Palmstaden IK
Flickor 12 Fia Jarnio Palmstaden IK
     
Flickor 13 Ebba Eriksson Palmstaden IK
     
Pojkar 10 Wille Olofsson IBK Elfhög
Pojkar 10 Fritz Högnert IBK Elfhög
Pojkar 10 Ludwig Mazanek Särö IBK
Pojkar 10 Gabriel Dicksson Särö IBK
Pojkar 10 Theo Strand Stanggren Särö IBK
     
Pojkar 11 Alfred Walting Kinna IBK
Pojkar 11 Hjalmar Widerström Onsala IBK
Pojkar 11 Leo Malmsten Lundgren Onsala IBK
Pojkar 11 Philip Landgren Onsala IBK
Pojkar 11 Jamie Mendoza Kinna IBK
Pojkar 11 Noah Camitz Tvååkers IBK
Pojkar 11 Mille Vilanta Tvååkers IBK
Pojkar 11 Lucas Simonsson Tvååkers IBK
Pojkar 11 Hugo Wadsö Tvååkers IBK
Pojkar 11 Emil Larsson Tvååkers IBK
Pojkar 11 Casper Rylin Tvååkers IBK
     
Pojkar 12 Milo Marsell Billingsfors IBK
     
Pojkar 13 Jasper Larsson Fristads GOIF
Pojkar 13 John Johnsson Fristads GOIF
     

 

 

Tävlande klasser

Klass Namn Förening
Flickor 05/06 Alva Lavås Varla IBK
Flickor 05/06 Julia Sandahl Veddige/Viskadalen
Flickor 05/06 Alva Isaksson
Veddige/Viskadalen
Flickor 05/06 Alice Birgersson Warberg IBF
Flickor 05/06 Emilia Johansson Warberg IBF
     
Flickor 07 Elin Högberg Bjärreds IBK
Flickor 07 Freja Tufvesson Bjärreds IBK
Flickor 07 Josefine Sätmark Bjärreds IBK
Flickor 07 Linnea Liljedahl Bjärreds IBK
Flickor 07 Linn Stendahl
FBC Engelholm
Flickor 07 Maya Heinegren FBC Engelholm
Flickor 07 Nellie Carlsson FBC Engelholm
Flickor 07 Tilda Wahlkvist Andersson FBC Engelholm
Flickor 07 Alice Johansson Grantofta IBK
Flickor 07 Tilda Zernell Grantofta IBK
Flickor 07 Maja Tömmervik Onsala IBK
Flickor 07 Lova Engström Veddige IBK
Flickor 07 Zella Palm Warberg IBF
Flickor 07 Neimi Pierresdotter Warberg IBF
     
Flickor 08 Emelie Lindberg CL98
Flickor 08 Julia Jaggodzinski CL98
Flickor 08 Amanda Dellgård FBC Vinga
Flickor 08 Ebba Malm FBC Vinga
Flickor 08 Embla Andersson Fritsla IF
Flickor 08 Amina Hamo Fritsla IF
Flickor 08 Zanfina Rexhepi Fritsla IF
Flickor 08 Azalea Vedin IBK Landskrona
Flickor 08 Felicia Bernmarker IBK Landskrona
Flickor 08 Edit Söderstjärna IBK Landskrona
Flickor 08 Ebba Hansson IBK Landskrona
Flickor 08 Elin Johnsson Lindås IBK
Flickor 08 Elin Ingemalm Olofströms IBK
Flickor 08 Wilma Kronberg Olofströms IBK
Flickor 08 Wilma Svensson Olofströms IBK
Flickor 08 Nowa Karlsson Tvååkers IBK
     
Flickor 09 Nathalie Landegren BKI Sunnanå
Flickor 09 Hanna Frykäng BKI Sunnanå
Flickor 09 Moa Edberg BKI Sunnanå
Flickor 09 Svea Myreback G/S86
Flickor 09 Amanda Magnusson Wårgårda IBK
Flickor 09 Matilda Jensen Wårgårda IBK
Flickor 09 Wilma Johansson Wårgårda IBK
     
Pojkar 05 Fabian Sköld Billingsfors IBK
Pojkar 05 Alex Holm Billingsfors IBK
Pojkar 05 Axel Josefsson Billingsfors IBK
Pojkar 05 Kimi Timonen Fristad GOIF
Pojkar 05 Olle Bengtsson Lönsboda IBK
Pojkar 05 Oliver Svensson Lönsboda IBK
Pojkar 05 Edvin Johnsson Nybro IBK
Pojkar 05 Isac Johannesson-Jonsson Nybro IBK
Pojkar 05 Martin Lövgren Skurup IBK
Pojkar 05 Theo Haglund Tranemo IBK
Pojkar 05 Noah Carlenäs Warberg IBF
Pojkar 05 Marcus Nilsson Warberg IBF
     
Pojkar 06 Lukas Bergsten Fritsla IF
Pojkar 06 Theo Holmberg Foserums IF
Pojkar 06 Eddie Ingesson Foserums IF
Pojkar 06 Carl Öggesjö Foserums IF
Pojkar 06 Leon Johansson Foserums IF
Pojkar 06 Jonathan Isgard Guldhedens IK
Pojkar 06 Filip Lindgren Herstads AIF
Pojkar 06 Albin Börjesson Hestrafors IF
Pojkar 06 Axel Lundell IBF Norrköping
Pojkar 06 Jona Henriksson IBF Norrköping
Pojkar 06 Sixten Kark IBF Norrköping
Pojkar 06 Melvin Gustavsson IBF Norrköping
Pojkar 06 William Larsson IBF Norrköping
Pojkar 06 William Höglund IBF Norrköping
Pojkar 06 Jonathan Isgaard IBK Göteborg/Guldhedens IK
Pojkar 06 Isak Skog IK Zenith
Pojkar 06 Alek Lundvall IK Zenith
Pojkar 06 Alvin Söderström IK Zenith
Pojkar 06 Linus Möller Onsala IBK
Pojkar 06 Hilmer Andersson Vårgårda IBK
Pojkar 06 Kalle Möllerström Värnamo IK
Pojkar 06 Erik Axelsson Larsholt Överby IBK
Pojkar 06 Mårten Oxenholt Överby IBK
     
Pojkar 07 Oliver Hopkins BKI Sunnanå
Pojkar 07 Mårten Larsson Fritsla IF
Pojkar 07 Theo Stridsberg Fritsla IF
Pojkar 07 Benjamin Gustafsson Fritsla IF
Pojkar 07 Isak Berntsson Fritsla IF
Pojkar 07 Melvin Thorsson Fritsla IF
Pojkar 07 Lucas Jonsson G/S86
Pojkar 07 André Lyckehed IBK Tygriket
Pojkar 07 David Fogelberg IBK Tygriket
Pojkar 07 Isac Ojala IBK Tygriket
Pojkar 07 Gabriel Läckberg IBK Vänersborg
Pojkar 07 Melvin Norberger IBK Vänersborg
Pojkar 07 Anton Askenvik Rydboholms SK
Pojkar 07 Vidar Engberg Sandareds IBS
Pojkar 07 Melvin Södermand Sandareds IBS
Pojkar 07 Leon Karlsson Sandareds IBS
Pojkar 07 Irvin Mäkiperä Sandareds IBS
Pojkar 07 Simon Grühb Skurups IBK
Pojkar 07 Loke Pehrson Tranemo IBK
Pojkar 07 Theo Haglund Tranemo IBK
Pojkar 07 Albin Carlsson Tranemo IBK
Pojkar 07 Hugo Westergaard Tranemo IBK
Pojkar 07 Emil Carlsson Tranemo IBK
Pojkar 07 William Sundqvist Tranemo IBK
     
Pojkar 08 Albin Rosberg FBC Lerum
Pojkar 08 Vilgot Pudas Remler FBC Lerum
Pojkar 08 Oskar Flyckt FBC Lerum
Pojkar 08 Sander Brenden FBC Lerum
Pojkar 08 Filip Söderholm FBC Lerum
Pojkar 08 Kasper Waborg FBC Lerum
Pojkar 08 Liam Andersson FBC Lerum
Pojkar 08 Lucas Jarnestål FBC Partille 
Pojkar 08 Elton Markström FBC Partille
Pojkar 08 Oscar Lindbratt Sandareds IBS
Pojkar 08 Elias Johnsson Svenljunga IBK
Pojkar 08 Leon Lindström Wårgårda IBK
Pojkar 08 Alexander Skogholm Wårgårda IBK
     
Pojkar 09 Sigge Johansson Borås IBF
Pojkar 09 Liam Lundin Craftstaden
Pojkar 09 Filip Bogren Borås IBF
Pojkar 09 Simon Nyqvist FC Helsingborg
Pojkar 09 Noah Ebenmark FC Helsingborg
Pojkar 09 Gabriel Ungureanu FC Helsingborg
Pojkar 09 Elias Wijk FC Helsingborg
Pojkar 09 Adrian Lundin Glommens IF
Pojkar 09 Max Jinton Glommens IF
Pojkar 09 Leo Kling Lindome IBK
Pojkar 09 Petrus Calan Värnamo IK
Pojkar 09 William Liljegren Värnamo IK
Pojkar 09 Matteus Calan Värnamo IK