Beviljade dispenser Warbergsspelen 2020

Kämpande klasser

Klass Namn Förening Anmärkning
Flickor 08 Amanda Thordén, 2007 IBK Kungälv Betald
Flickor 08 Lisa Elonsson, 2007 IBK Kungälv Betald
Flickor 09 Livia Nilsson, 2008 Grantofta IBK Betald
Pojkar 08 Elias Magnusson, 2007 Wårgårda IBK Betald
Pojkar 08 Wilmer Johansson, 2007 Wårgårda IBK Betald
Pojkar 10 Gordon Löwenmark, 2009 FBC Lerum Betald
       
       
       
       
       

 

 

Tävlande klasser

Klass Namn Förening Anmärkning
Flickor 03/04  Agnes Börjesson, 2002 IBK Kungälv Betald
Flickor 03/04  Alice Sandqvist, 2002 IBK Kungälv  Betald
Flickor 03/04  Elin Gustafsson, 2002 IBK Kungälv  Betald
Flickor 03/04  Hanna Gabrielsson, 2002 IBK Kungälv  Betald
Flickor 03/04  Irmeli Wikström, 2002 IBK Kungälv  Betald
Flickor 03/04  Thea Vegelius, 2002 IBK Kungälv  Betald
Flickor 03/04 Julie Kristensson, 2002 Mullsjö AIS Betald
Flickor 05 Mirja Carlsson, 2004 Billingsfors IBK Betald
Flickor 05 Saga Josefsson, 2004 Billingsfors IBK Betald
Flickor 05 Elin Löfstedt, 2004 Kustens IF Betald
Flickor 05  Linnea Svensson, 2004 Kustens IF Betald
Flickor 05  Maja Ruthström, 2004 Kustens IF Betald
Flickor 05  Nova Beckius, 2004 Kustens IF Betald
Flickor 06 Moa Malmgren, 2005 BK Vålberg Betald
Pojkar 03 Herman Sjöblom. 2002 Alvesta IBK Betald
Pojkar 03 Jakob Nordstedt, 2002 Alvesta IBK Betald
Pojkar 03 Andreas Skog, 2002 IBK Genarp Betald
Pojkar 03 Petter Åkesson, 2002 Kustens IF Betald
Pojkar 03 Viggo Paulsson, 2002 Kustens IF Betald
Pojkar 04 Elvin Tilstam, 2003 Forserums IF Betald
Pojkar 04 Gustav Svahn, 2003 Forserums IF Betald
Pojkar 04 Ludvig Kylberg, 2003 Forserums IF Betald
Pojkar 04 Samuel Grytberg, 2003 Forserums IF Betald
Pojkar 05 Wilmer Hellström, 2004 IBK Bergum Betald
Pojkar 05 Emil Pind, 2004 Vanløse floorball Betald
Pojkar 05  Sylvester Malm, 20004 Vanløse floorball Betald
Pojkar 06 Carl Fernhall, 2005 Floda IBK Betald
Pojkar 06 William Strömberg, 2005 Floda IBK Betald
Pojkar 06  Adam Alfredsson, 2005 IBF Norrköping  Betald
Pojkar 06 Axel Lundell, 2005 IBF Norrköping Betald
Pojkar 06 William Höglund, 2005 IBF Norrköping Betald
Pojkar 06 William Larsson, 2005 IBF Norrköping Betald
Pojkar 06 Sixten Kark, 2005 IBF Norrköping Betald
Pojkar 06 Jona Henriksson, 2005 IBF Norrköping Betald
Pojkar 06 Anton Svensson, 2005 Malmö FBC Betald
Pojkar 06 Ben Magnusson, 2005 Malmö FBC Betald
Pojkar 06 Mio Hansson, 2005 Malmö FBC Betald
Pojkar 06 Måns Persson, 2005 Malmö FBC Betald
Pojkar 06 Kalle Möllerström, 2005 Värnamo IK Betald
Pojkar 06 Liam Nielsen, 2005 Värnamo IK Betald
Pojkar 07 Adam Lindström IBK Bergum Betald
Pojkar 07 André Lyckehed, 2006 IBK Tygriket 99 Betald
Pojkar 07 David Fogelberg, 2006 IBK Tygriket 99 Betald
Pojkar 07  Emil Jæger, 2006 Vanløse floorball  Betald
Pojkar 07  Mikkel U. Petersen Vanløse floorball  Betald