Följande spelare har beviljats dispens i Warbergsspelen 2024:

NAMN FÖRENING KLASS

Maja Berglin, 2006

Bua IF

Flickor 2007/2008

Alva Budenberg, 2006

Kustens IF

Flickor 2007/2008

Agnes Nilsson Lindh, 2008

Landskrona Falcons

Flickor 2009

Minnea Wessberg, 2008

Landskrona Falcons

Flickor 2009

Nelli Bengtsson, 2008

Landskrona Falcons

Flickor 2009

Elvira Mårtensson Rosén, 2010

Bjärreds IBK

Flickor 2011

Nelly Janghed, 2010

Bjärreds IBK

Flickor 2011

Isabella Bislev Nissen, 2010

IBK Bergum

Flickor 2011

Maja Wogel, 2010

IBK Bergum

Flickor 2011

Meja Edelman, 2010

IBK Bergum

Flickor 2011

Julia Enlund, 2010

Kustens IF

Flickor 2011

Anna Larsson, 2010

Lindome IBK

Flickor 2011

Elicia Stålbrand Vanke, 2010

Lindome IBK

Flickor 2011

Maja Seger, 2010

Lindome IBK

Flickor 2011

Tova Ymsjö, 2010

Lindome IBK

Flickor 2011

Ella Pettersson, 2010

Lomma FBC

Flickor 2011

Allie Schyllert, 2011

Palmstadens IK

Flickor 2012

Fia Jarnlo, 2011

Palmstadens IK

Flickor 2012

Tuva Fridlund, 2011

Palmstadens IK

Flickor 2012

Lilly Pettersson, 2011

Tibro IBK

Flickor 2012

Ebba Hansson, 2012

Lomma FBC

Flickor 2013

Felicia Höglund, 2012

Lomma FBC

Flickor 2013

Maja Kjellgren, 2012

Lomma FBC

Flickor 2013

Dennis Wiklund, 2006

Sandareds Innebandy

Pojkar 2007

Emil Toresäter, 2006

Sandareds Innebandy

Pojkar 2007

Irvin Mäkiperä, 2006

Sandareds Innebandy

Pojkar 2007

Nazar Dykas, 2007 Vara IBK Pojkar 2008
Einar Smedenman, 2008 Månsarp IBK Pojkar 2009
Lorent Rukovci, 2008 Månsarp IBK Pojkar 2009
Olle Id, 2008 Månsarp IBK Pojkar 2009
Oscar Lingefelt, 2008 Månsarp IBK Pojkar 2009
Vincent Bossius, 2008 Månsarp IBK Pojkar 2009
Carl-Johan Bergsten, 2010 Skattkärrs IK Pojkar 2009
Lucas Nordmark, 2010 Skattkärrs IK Pojkar 2009
Olle Barse, 2010 Skattkärrs IK Pojkar 2009
Wille Olin, 2010 Skattkärrs IK Pojkar 2009

Axel Oledal, 2009

FBC Vinga

Pojkar 2010

Otis Lau, 2009

FBC Vinga

Pojkar 2010

Isak Franzen, 2009

Gantesbo IBK

Pojkar 2010

Olof Nyquist, 2009

Gantesbo IBK

Pojkar 2010

Albert Sandgren, 2009

Kärra IBK

Pojkar 2010

Rasmus Fredriksson, 2009

Kärra IBK

Pojkar 2010

Wille Dewrang, 2009

Kärra IBK

Pojkar 2010

Ellie Bergqvist, 2010

Sandareds IBF

Pojkar 2011

Alexander Karlsson, 2010

Surte IS IBK

Pojkar 2011

Cevin Bergesen, 2010

Surte IS IBK

Pojkar 2011

Leon Hilkamo, 2010

Surte IS IBK

Pojkar 2011

Noel Ljung Merila, 2010

Vetlanda IB

Pojkar 2011

Sam Ljung Merila, 2010

Vetlanda IB

Pojkar 2011

Wille Bardh, 2010

Vetlanda IB

Pojkar 2011















































































































































































































































































Upptäck mer

Nationella samarbetspartners
Pantamera
EY
OBOS